Trutek Fasteners Private Limited
Trutek Fasteners Private Limited
Sahibabad, Uttar Pradesh
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

Industrial Fasteners

Leading OEM Manufacturer of metal fastener, anchor fastener, chemical fastener, industrial fasteners and fasteners from Sahibabad.

Metal Fastener

Metal Fastener
  • Metal Fastener
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 13.5 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Piece
Thread Size16 mmMM hole depth
Hole Diameter16 mm
Hole Depth110/90*
Effective Anchor Embedment85/65*
Min. Base Thickness170
Max. Thickness of Fixed Element150/170*
Min. Hole Diameter in Fixed Element18 mm
Anchor Length240 mm

As a well-experienced and quality centric organization, we are engaged in offering superior quality Metal Fasteners to our prestigious clients.

Specifications:
Product CodeThread SizeHole
diameter
MM hole
depth
Effective
anchor
embedment
Mn. base
hickness
Max. thickness
of fixed element
Min. hole
diameter in
fixed element
Anchor length
TT080758860/45*50/35*10020/35*1075
TT0810045/65*100
TT 0075101070/60*55/45*11015/25*1275
TT1010545/55*105
TT1012060/70*120
TT1014080/90*140
TT12080121290/70*70/50*1405/15*1480
TT1210025/45*100
TT1212045/65*120
TT1214065/85*140
TT12180105/125*180
TT12200125/145*200
TT12220145/165'220
TT12240165/185*240
TT161001616110/90*85/65*17010/30*18100
TT1610515/35*105
TT1612535/5*125
TT1615060/80*150
TT1617585/105*175
TT16200110/130*200
TT16220130/150*220
TT16240150/170*240
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Anchor Fastener

Anchor Fastener
  • Anchor Fastener
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 50 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Sleeve Diameter 10 mm
Light Concreate0.75 [kn] N
Aerated Concrete 0.4 [kn] N
Hole Diameter 10 mm
Min Hole Depth 50 mm
Sleeve length 140 mm
Max thickness of Fixed Element 30 mm
DrivePZ3
Concrete C20/25 0.95 kN
Solid Brick 0.75 [kn] N
Lime-Sand Brick 0.75 [kn] N

We are involved in offering a wide range of Anchor Fastener to our most valued clients.

Spcifications:
Product CodeSleeve Diameter [mm]DHole Diameter [mm] DMin Hole Depth [mm] HSleeve length [mm] LMax thickness of Fixed Element [mm] TDriveConcrete C20/25 [kN] NSolid Brick [kn] NLime-Sand Brick [kN] NLight Concreate [kN] NAerated Concrete [kN] N
INFA081008105010030PZ20.950.750.750.750.4
INFA081208105012030PZ20.950.750.750.750.4
TNFA1010010105010030PZ30.950.750.750.750.4
TNFA1012010105012030PZ30.950.750.750.750.4
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Chemical Fastener

Chemical Fastener
  • Chemical Fastener
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 50 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
HAS RodsHAS-E (Zinc)
Temperature Range I
Base Material Temperature-40 Degree C to +40 DegreeC
Maximum Long Term Base Material Temperature+24 Degree C
Maximum Short Term Base Material Temperature+40 Degree C

We are an acclaimed supplier, trader and distributor of Chemical Fasteners to our widely spread clients. These are made using superior grade raw material and top notch technology and machinery at our vendors' unit under professional guidance.

Specifications:
Bar diameter d (mm)Ø8Ø10Ø12Ø14Ø16Ø20Ø25
Calculated tensile capacity Npd (kN)9.914.621.226.831.75072
Calculated shearing capacity V,„, (kN)11.117.324.933.944.269.1108
Hole diameter / drill diameter d, (mm)12141618222832
Hole depth h, (mm)8595115130130175215
Effective embedment he, (mm)8090110125125170210
Base material thickness h,„„, (mm)100120140170170220270
Anchor spacing S„„ (mm)160180220250250340420
Edge distance Ccru (mm)8090110125125170210
Required tightening torque 1-0„ (Nm)






Approximate amount of resin per hole (ml)101419254499127
Number of fastening from one 400 ml cartridge40282116943
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Industrial Fasteners

Industrial Fasteners
  • Industrial Fasteners
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 6 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Piece
Thread Size16 mm
Hole Diameter16 mm
Hole Depth110/90*
Effective Anchor Embedment85/65*
Mn. Base Thickness170 mm
Max. Thickness of Fixed Element150/170*
Min. Hole Diameter in Fixed Element18 mm
Anchor Length240 mm

We are one of the trusted amongst the high eminent manufacturer and exporter a wide variety of Industrial Fasteners.

Specifications:
Product CodeThread SizeHole
diameter
MM hole
depth
Effective
anchor
embedment
Mn. base
hickness
Max. thickness
of fixed element
Min. hole
diameter in
fixed element
Anchor length
TT080758860/45*50/35*10020/35*1075
TT0810045/65*100
TT 0075101070/60*55/45*11015/25*1275
TT1010545/55*105
TT1012060/70*120
TT1014080/90*140
TT12080121290/70*70/50*1405/15*1480
TT1210025/45*100
TT1212045/65*120
TT1214065/85*140
TT12180105/125*180
TT12200125/145*200
TT12220145/165'220
TT12240165/185*240
TT161001616110/90*85/65*17010/30*18100
TT1610515/35*105
TT1612535/5*125
TT1615060/80*150
TT1617585/105*175
TT16200110/130*200
TT16220130/150*220
TT16240150/170*240
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Fasteners

Fasteners
  • Fasteners
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 0.67 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1000 Piece
Steel Grade5.8
MaterialSteel
Surface FinishElectroplated

We are one of the trusted amongst the high eminent manufacturer and exporter a wide variety of industrial Fasteners. Our fasteners are constructed of superior quality raw materials like stainless steel, alloy steel, nickel alloys and nonferrous materials.

Features:

  • safe to operate
  • cannot access it directly
  • Pollution Free
  • multiple inlets and outlets
  • Flexible installation with conveyor angle can be 0-30 degree.
  • Simple structure and require less material to manufacture
  • Less cost
  • save space during transportation
  • screw blades is longer than 3-4m
  • Screw pitch can be customized according to require of different material

 

Specifications:

  • Length: 10mm-60mm
  • Color: Silver
  • Material: Stainless Steel
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested
X

Explore more products

Chemical Mortar
Chemical Mortar
Get Best Quote
Nylon Anchor
Nylon Anchor
Get Best Quote
Self Tapping Screws
Self Tapping Screws
Get Best Quote
Wool Pile
Wool Pile
Get Best Quote
Concrete Screws
Concrete Screws
Get Best Quote


Reach Us
Shorab Dwivedi (Director)
Plot No. 38/2/21, Industrial Area Site 4
Sahibabad- 201010, Uttar Pradesh, India



Call Us

Share Us

F GT L


Send E-mailSend SMS